EV3-CONSULT LTD

Address

EV3-CONSULT LTD
483 GREEN LANES
LONDON
N13 4BS
(2,927 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06647632
Incorporation Date:
16 Jul 2008 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2017
Filed on:
2 Mar 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Jul 2015
Filed on:
22 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Torsten Grabau
4 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Sl24 Ltd.
16 Jul 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
16 Jul 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

NEA20 INTERVENTURES LTD.
Changed 4 Nov 2010

Previous Addresses

THE PICASSO BUILDING CALDERVALE ROAD
WAKEFIELD
WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5PF
ENGLAND
Changed 4 Nov 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2017 2 Mar 2018 8
31 Jul 2016 21 Feb 2017 7
31 Jul 2015 16 Mar 2016 8
31 Jul 2014 26 Mar 2015 8
31 Jul 2013 18 Mar 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Jul 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years