8NKR RTM COMPANY LIMITED

Address

8NKR RTM COMPANY LIMITED
26 CURTAIN ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2A 3NY
(62 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08376920
Incorporation Date:
28 Jan 2013 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
6 Sep 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Feb 2016
Filed on:
18 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £2,874 £3,550 £618
Debtors: £1,810 £4,739 £1,524
Creditors due within one year: £800 £5,565 £1,221
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £3,884 £2,724 £921
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3,884 £2,724 £921
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Debra Boase
11 Jul 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Rebecca Burley
28 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Victor Cherubim
14 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Jane Davison
28 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Camilla Hammer
11 Jul 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Aita Ighodaro
28 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Alexandra Minter
28 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
James Osborne
28 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

8 NKR RIGHT TO MANAGE LIMITED
Changed 28 Jan 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O BUCKWORTH SOLICITORS 200 ALDERSGATE STREET
ST. PAUL'S
LONDON
EC1A 4HD
ENGLAND
Changed 30 Aug 2016

BUCKWORTH SOLICITORS 26-28 HAMMERSMITH GROVE
LONDON
W6 7BA
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Apr 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 6 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 14 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 3 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 11 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years